Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26,500Qualified Make: Canon
Model: MK-2600 670 KOHMARA BEHIND RAHUL BEER BAR SADAK ARJUNI SADAK ARJUNI GONDIA MAHARASHTRA 441807 UDYAM MH 06 0010333 | GONDIA | MAHARASHTRA | 441807 | Make: Canon
Model: MK-2600 | ₹26,500 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹26,600Qualified Make: Canon
Model: MK-2600 AT POST KESALWADA ADMAKUTE AMBEDKAR CHOWK TIRORA TIRORA GONDIA MAHARASHTRA 441911 UDYAM MH 11 0009207 | GONDIA | MAHARASHTRA | 441911 | Make: Canon
Model: MK-2600 | ₹26,600 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹26,700Qualified Make: Canon
Model: MK-2600 AT POST SIHORA SIHORA TA TUMSAR TUMSAR BHANDARA MAHARASHTRA 441912 INDIA UDYAM MH 06 0006841 27CNGPB4299D1Z0 R G | BHANDARA | MAHARASHTRA | 441912 | Make: Canon
Model: MK-2600 | ₹26,700 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: Canon
Model: MK3000 SHOP NO 12 13 DHOLEWAL FLYOVER MARKET G T ROAD DHOLEWAL CHOWK LUDHIANA PUNJAB 141003 UDYAM PB 12 0001386 | LUDHIANA | PUNJAB | 141003 | Make: Canon
Model: MK3000 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Letatwin
Model: LM550A3/PC NKB HOUSE SURVEY NO 98 PLOT NO 14 BHUSARI COLONY KOTHRUD BHUSARI COLONY BHUSARI COLONY KOTHRUD KOTHRUD PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411038 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411038 | Make: Letatwin
Model: LM550A3/PC | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹26,500
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Ferrule Printer (Q3)
9730116
GEM/2026/B/7895019
Two Packet Bid
Ferrule Printer
GeM Contract
Gondia, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Canon Ferrule Printer, Warranty 1 year | Canon / MK-2600 | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 26,500 | 26,500 |
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ferrule Printer (Q3) | Sarika Bhaurao Raut 441701,Atpost Mungli Taluka Arjunimorgaondistrict Gondia State Maharashtra | 1 | 90 days |
Exempted
Yes
26 Aug 2026
8 Aug 2026
22 Aug 2026
contract_GEMC-511687727546996.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.18 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9730116.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].