Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 12:00 am2d left
2nd call : Work of Overhauling & Servicing of 400 kV GE Make (erstwhile AREVA/ALSTOM) CB Type GL316 Spring Operated mechanism at 400/220 kV Khaperkheda Substation under 400 KV RS (O & M) Dn. Khaperkheda.
7000041282
7000041282
Maintenance Services
Tender Notice
Khaperkheda
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
tender_1787932113.pdf
pdf • 0.15 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].