Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LQualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers BIJULIA TALAB ROAD RAMGARH CANTT RAMGARH JHARKHAND 829122 UDYAM JH 19 0002467 | RAMGARH | JHARKHAND | 829122 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers SCO 26 LEELA BHAWAN PATIALA PUNJAB 147001 UDYAM PB 17 0053849 | PATIALA | PUNJAB | 147001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹1.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Mar 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9020281
GEM/2026/B/7269434
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Haryana; Yamunanagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| brother OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Brother | brother / TN2465 | HSN not specified by seller | 40 pieces | 2,739.96 | 109,598.4 |
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | Sudhanshu Dutta 135002,JUDW Store Depot, C AND WRAILW AY W ORKSHOP, YAMUNA NAGAR, JAGADHARI, HARYANA -135002 | 40 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
3 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687788040733.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9020281.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].