Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero, Mahindra Scorpio, 0 GHAIR SALAWAT KHAN RAMPUR RAMPUR RAMPUR RAMPUR UTTAR PRADESH 244901 | RAMPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 244901 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero, Mahindra Scorpio, | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.6 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero, Mahindra Scorpio, 9B 212 MAJHOLA YOJANA NO 04 PART 02 MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0025730 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero, Mahindra Scorpio, | ₹2.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.8 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero, Mahindra Scorpio, NORTH EAST DELHI DELHI 110053 INDIA UDYAM DL 05 0012115 | NORTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110053 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero, Mahindra Scorpio, | ₹2.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹3 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero, Mahindra Scorpio, BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero, Mahindra Scorpio, | ₹3 L | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹2.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero
Mahindra Scorpio
Maruti Suzuki Ertiga
Mahindra TUV300
Mahindra XUV300; 2022; 25
000- 50
000 kms; A/C; 24 Hrs
9062565
GEM/2026/B/7306373
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero, Mahindra Scorpio,
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
10 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
10 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9062565.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].