Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm5d left
Administrative officer WALMI
WALMI Office Chh Sambhajinagar
E-Tender for allotting Satara MI Tank, Kanchanwadi MI Tank, and PT Tank WALMI on lease for fishing purpose
2026_WALMI_1334076_1
E-Tender /Notice 04/2026-27
Open Tender
Consultancy
Item Rate
730 days
Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E-Tender for allotting Satara MI Tank, Kanchanwadi MI Tank, and PT Tank WALMI on lease for fishing purpose | - | Nos | 41,000 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.95 MB
BOQ_2282485.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].