Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LAccepted-AOC GREEN HOUSE NIRALA NAGAR TEHSIL HUJUR DISTT REVA M P 486001 | REWA | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC lowest |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LRejected-Finance GOUND FLOOR 10 NAI BASTI VAY NAGAR KARMETA JABALPUR | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance NOT LOWEST |
| 3 | L3₹2.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance NOT LOWEST |
| 4 | L4₹2.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.3 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance NOT LOWEST |
| 5 | L5₹2.5 LRejected-Finance HOSHANGABAD M P | HOSHANGABAD | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹2.5 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance NOT LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹3.1 L
EMD Value
₹6,100
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
executive engineer
EE LIGHT MACHINERY AND E/M DIVISION DEOLOND SHAHDOL (M.P)
Repair and maintenance of 11 KV line on 33/11KV left side (kaithaha) sub station to bhitari under bansagar multi purpose Dam deolond Distt. shahdol (M.P.)
2026_WRD_511907_1
78/SAC/2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
30 days
Deolond
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,100
Yes
11 Aug 2026
9 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair & maintenance of 11 KV line on 33/11KV left side (kaithaha) sub station to bhitari under bansagar multi purpose Dam deolond Distt. shahdol (M.P.) | - | Nos | 0.29 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.71 MB
511907.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.10 MB
BOQ_619469.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].