Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹17,675
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Maruti Suzuki Ertiga
Mahindra Scorpio
Mahindra Bolero; 2025
2026; 50
000-75000 kms; A/C; 10
9787384
GEM/2026/B/7945055
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Maruti Suzuki Ertiga, Mahindra Scor
Neemuch, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Maruti Suzuki Ertiga | - | - | - |
| Mahindra Scorpio | - | - | - |
| Mahindra Bolero; 2025 | - | - | - |
| 2026; 50 | - | - | - |
| 000-75000 kms; A/C; 10 | - | - | - |
North Western Region, 4TH FLOOR, REIL HOUSE, SHIPRA PATH, MANSAROVAR, JAIPUR, RAJASTHAN - 302020, (Powergrid Corporation Of India Limited)
₹17,675
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9787384.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787289622.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
ATC_6d2aaf5d-7027-497f-b4681787290380983_buyerjaipurproject2.doc
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .