Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm5d left
Director
RCUES Lucknow
EOI for Empanelment of Manpower Agencies/Firms for Providing Technical Experts/Professional Manpower Services to RCUES, Lucknow
2026_RCUES_923603_1
URC/645/24/2026-27
Open Tender
Manpower Supply
Empanelment
Lucknow
Please refer Tender documents.
1 document required · 1 mandatory
₹11,800
Yes
Payable To
Exempted
Online
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026 - 2 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
EOIManpowerTechnicalCellexperts.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.95 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .