Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹85,788
EMD Value
₹1,720
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 3:30 pm
Planning, Designing and Construction of Block-6 (Library/Lecture Theatre/Administration Building) and Hostel Work including all Civil, E&M, Plumbing, Horticulture and Development Work on EPC Mode-I basis (Design & Built) at Ramanujan College, Kalkaji, New Delhi. (SH: Carrying out Digital Topographical and Tree Survey of the campus for preparation of digitized Site Survey Plan (SSP))
167746
01/AEE/PD-2/2026-27
OPEN
Civil Works - Others
NCB
30 days
South East Delhi, Delhi
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹1,720
Not Applicable
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT+Ramanujan+Topographical+survey.pdf
document • 1.43 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].