Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.5 LQualified VILLAGE BHARWELI BHARWELI HIRAPUR BHARWELI BALAGHAT MADHYA PRADESH 481102 INDIA UDYAM MP 06 0003839 | BALAGHAT | MADHYA PRADESH | 481102 | ₹8.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹8.7 LQualified WARD NO 8 BALAGHAT BALAGHAT BHARVELY BHARWELL BALAGHAT MADHYA PRADESH 481001 UDYAM MP 06 0002846 | BALAGHAT | MADHYA PRADESH | 481001 | ₹8.7 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹16.6 LDisqualified GUMGAON MINE MOIL LIMITED GUMGAON MINE KHAPA GUMGAON MINE KHAPA NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 441101 UDYAM MH 20 0035153 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 441101 | ₹16.6 L | L3 | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹14.1 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
27 Jan 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - Breaking of Slag and other associated works at Ferro Manganese Plant at Balaghat Mine As per tender documents
8785968
GEM/2026/B/7063784
Two Packet Bid
Balaghat, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - Breaking of Slag and other associated works at Ferro Manganese Plant at Balaghat Mine As per tender documents | - | - | - |
MOIL LIMITED, 2/33
₹25,000
19 Mar 2026
3 Jan 2026
27 Jan 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8785968.pdf
GEM_BID
1767349289.pdf
OTHER
Formats_IP_4d6300fa-7c3e-40fc-a1b31767421027457_484NK.pdf
OTHER
72412abf99be68c70eb2f625bfe462fa.pdf
OTHER
bb97a7519980d013cb8a28347762085b.pdf
OTHER
b9692f62768c66c14baeec28ce0b37d3.pdf
OTHER
MII_e4a75177-59bd-489d-a9a11767421074927_484NK.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1767349289.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.14 MB
Formats_IP_4d6300fa-7c3e-40fc-a1b31767421027457_484NK.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
72412abf99be68c70eb2f625bfe462fa.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
bb97a7519980d013cb8a28347762085b.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
MII_e4a75177-59bd-489d-a9a11767421074927_484NK.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].