Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LAccepted-AOC CHAITTABERIA DUTTAPUKUR NORTH 24 PGS 743248 WEST BENGAL | DUTTAPUKUR | NORTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | 743248 | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LOWEST |
| 2 | L2₹3.0 LRejected-Finance PREMISES NO 28 0684 STREET NUMBER 684 ACTION AREA 2D NEW TOWN TANK NO 11 700161 WEST BENGAL | NEW TOWN | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700161 | ₹3.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance HIGHEST |
| 3 | L2₹3.0 LRejected-Finance P 6 SCHEME VI M S PHOOL BAGAN KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700054 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700054 | ₹3.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance HIGHEST |
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
19 Feb 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
ADA MANBAZAR-II BLOCK
O/O ADA MANBAZAR-II BLOCK
Construction of Shade Net House Area 240 sqm 24m X 10m for cultivation of horticulture crops of Raghunath Hansda Land
2026_DOA_1004302_13
11/PMKSY-WDC 2.0/06-NRM/Man-II/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
90 days
MANBAZAR-II
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
₹6,000
31 Aug 2026
12 Feb 2026
21 Feb 2026
12 Feb 2026
19 Feb 2026
12 Feb 2026
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].