Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹9.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.5 L | H1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | H2₹9.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.4 L | H2 | Rejected-Finance H2 |
| 3 | H3₹8.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.9 L | H3 | Rejected-Finance H3 |
| 4 | H4₹8.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.1 L | H4 | Rejected-Finance H4 |
| 5 | H5₹7.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.7 L | H5 | Rejected-Finance H5 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | VERDHAN GIFT CENTER H4 | SHREE RAMA AGENCY H1 | SUNIL SAHU MAA NARMADA CENTER H3 | NARMADA ENTERPRISES H2 | Koumari Stone Crusher H5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00NATURE OF WORK | ||||||||
| 1.01 | Operation And Management Work At Kapildhara ViewPoint Amarkantak | 11 | Nos | 8,10,000 ₹8,10,000 | 9,51,313 ₹9,51,313 | 8,90,000 ₹8,90,000 | 9,45,000 ₹9,45,000 | 7,71,000 ₹7,71,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5.3 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
27 Jun 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Nagar Parishad Amarkantak
Operation And Management Work At Kapildhara View Point Amarkantak.
2025_UAD_430235_1
781/E-TENDER /PWD/AMARKANTAK
Open Tender
Machineries Services
Item Rate
270 days
Nagar Parishad Amarkantak
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹5,000
₹50,000
31 Jul 2026
12 Jun 2025
30 Jun 2025
12 Jun 2025
27 Jun 2025
12 Jun 2025
NATURE OF WORK
Operation And Management Work At Kapildhara ViewPoint Amarkantak
NARMADA ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1285517)
SUNIL SAHU MAA NARMADA CENTER (BID ID -1283361)
VERDHAN GIFT CENTER (BID ID -1286047)
Koumari Stone Crusher (BID ID -1285545)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].