Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.6 Cr
EMD Value
₹4 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Canteen Service - Employee Welfare Model - Vegetarian
Non-Vegetarian; Breakfast
Lunch
Snacks
Beverages; Inside Building Premises (exclusive for employees/patients in house personnel)
9836493
GEM/2026/B/7987342
Two Packet Bid
Canteen Service - Employee Welfare Model - Vegetarian, Non-Vegetarian; Breakfast, Lunch, Snacks, Be
Kolkata, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹25 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Canteen Service - Employee Welfare Model - Vegetarian | - | - | - |
| Non-Vegetarian; Breakfast | - | - | - |
| Lunch | - | - | - |
| Snacks | - | - | - |
| Beverages; Inside Building Premises (exclusive for employees/patients in house personnel) | - | - | - |
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, 771, Purvanchal Bhawan, Off E M, Bypass, Kolkata: 700107, (Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited)
₹4 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836493.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788343414.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788336215.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1788336237.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1788336251.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1788420315.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
1788420443.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.34 MB
STCM_a30ad32a-b5df-442a-aabc1788344524902_buycon3.hpcl.bbs.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4550623.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
CS_a5987df8-652e-443d-acbf1788426082224_buycon3.hpcl.bbs.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .