Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
AMMUNITION CONTAINER BOX H2A/L(STEEL) TO DRG. NO. CIA/AMN/468 PT. NO. ISV 296A DC 37123 A 06/07/07. AND SP
9829306
GEM/2026/B/7980898
Single Packet Bid
AMMUNITION CONTAINER BOX H2A/L(STEEL) TO DRG. NO. CIA/AMN/468 PT. NO. ISV 296A DC 37123 A 06/07/07.
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| AMMUNITION CONTAINER BOX H2A/L(STEEL) TO DRG. NO. CIA/AMN/468 PT. NO. ISV 296A DC 37123 A 06/07/07. AND SP | PUNE RURAL | 5,050 | 180 days |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829306.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
itemspcn_2026-09-01-11-19-10_917ed9e51a157774cd21487d26da8e99.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.07 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].