Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹61.5 LQualified 2 1433 D 6 KAMAL COLONY SAHARANPUR UP PIN 247001 | SAHARANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 247001 | ₹61.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹63.6 LQualified 144 SAINIK NAGAR RAI BAREILY ROAD TELIBAGH LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226002 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226002 | ₹63.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹70,000
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - For getting the work of sub-station augmentation and 33 KV line strengthening done under the Business Plan 2026 27 under Executive Engineer TechI 33KV and Administration Jhansi T5 Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Substation
9352481
GEM/2026/B/7560878
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - For getting the work of sub-station augmentation and 33 KV line strengthe
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
5 yrs
₹70 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - For getting the work of sub-station augmentation and 33 KV line strengthening done under the Business Plan 2026 27 under Executive Engineer TechI 33KV and Administration Jhansi T5 Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Substation | Ravindra Kumar 284001,S.E EUDC, Matateela Hydle Colony, Civil Lines, Jhansi | 1 | - |
Superintending Engineer, Office Of the SE EUDC Matateela Hydel Colony Civil Lines Jhansi, (Pushker Singh)
₹70,000
16 Jun 2026
21 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9352481.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1779197604.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1779197643.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
1779197649.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
1779197657.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
1779197673.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.66 MB
1779197683.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.66 MB
1779197703.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1779197709.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
TDEUDCGEM_5c20c316-a56c-4a75-aaca1779197980907_EUDCJHANSIBUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.66 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].