Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.5 LAccepted-AOC FATULLAPUR P O P S NIMTA KOLKATA 700049 WEST BENGAL INDIA | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700049 | ₹7.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC l1 |
| 2 | L2₹7.6 LRejected-Finance VILLAGE P O BHALKUNDI P S KHARGRAM DIST MURSHIDABAD | MURSHIDABAD | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | ₹7.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹7.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹7.6 LRejected-Finance VILL BUNIADANGA P O ABADANGA DIST BIRBHUM | BIRBHUM | WEST BENGAL | ₹7.6 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
Tender Value
₹7.6 L
EMD Value
₹15,275
Closing Date
28 Jan 2026, 11:55 amClosed
KHARGRAM DEVELOPMENT BLOCK
NAGAR
CONSTRUCTION OF LWM UNIT (SELTER WITH ABR) AT PADAMKANDI IMS VILLAGE AT JHANGRA UNDER PADAMKANDI GP UNDER KHARGRAM PANCHAYAT SAMITY
2026_ZPHD_991306_3
24/KPS/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
NAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,875
₹15,275
Yes
25 Aug 2026
20 Jan 2026
30 Jan 2026
20 Jan 2026
28 Jan 2026
20 Jan 2026
CONSTRUCTION OF LWM UNIT (SELTER WITH ABR) AT PADAMKANDI IMS VILLAGE AT JHANGRA UNDER PADAMKANDI GP UNDER KHARGRAM PANCHAYAT SAMITY
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.96 MB
763.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.62 MB
BOQ_2423753.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].