Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹99,000Qualified 00 PAKARIHAWA SAGARI RAUNAPAR AZAMGARH UTTAR PRADESH 276001 UDYAM UP 07 0006070 | AZAMGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 276001 | ₹99,000 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LQualified | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.2 LQualified GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273006 INDIA UDYAM UP 32 0070581 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273006 | ₹1.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹99,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - The work of replacement of defective 132KV bus isolator section I and 132 KV Dadarkala Vijaypur Solar line bus isolator and 33 KV VCB Arjunpur feeder and transportation ..
9185011
GEM/2026/B/7410498
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - The work of replac
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Mirzapur
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | monthly | - | - | 99000 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - The work of replacement of defective 132KV bus isolator section I and 132 KV Dadarkala Vijaypur Solar line bus isolator and 33 KV VCB Arjunpur feeder and transportation .. | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
24 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687787940244.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9185011.pdf
GEM_BID
1775113493.xlsx
OTHER
1775113504.pdf
OTHER
1775113514.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775113493.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1775113504.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
1775113514.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].