Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.6 Cr
EMD Value
₹4 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Architectural Consultant; Enterprise Architecture
Enterprise Architect
Business Architect; Yes; Hybrid(As specified in scope of work)
9803585
GEM/2026/B/7958876
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Architectural Consultant; Enterprise Architec
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
7 yrs
₹18 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Architectural Consultant; Enterprise Architecture | - | - | - |
| Enterprise Architect | - | - | - |
| Business Architect; Yes; Hybrid(As specified in scope of work) | - | - | - |
Accounts Officer., Pune, Ministry of Information and Broadcasting, Film and Television Institute of India (FTII), Ministry of Information, and Broadcasting, (Accounts Officer, Ftii.)
₹4 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9803585.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788266713.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1788266719.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
17882667976391.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
17882667976493.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
17882667976573.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
17882667976655.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
17882667976744.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
17882667976828.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].