Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹65,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Middle School; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; High School; Others
9814038
GEM/2026/B/7967981
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others,Manpower Outsourcing
Durg, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹20 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others | Bhuwan Lal Kaushik 491107,Bazar Chowk ,Utai | 17 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Middle School; Others | Bhuwan Lal Kaushik 491107,Bazar Chowk ,Utai | 8 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; High School; Others | Bhuwan Lal Kaushik 491107,Bazar Chowk ,Utai | 10 | - |
SUBENGINEER, OFFICE OF NAGAR PANCHAYAT UTAI DIST - DURG 491107, Urban Development Department Chhattisgarh, N/A,, (Bhuwan Lal Kaushik)
₹65,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814038.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788340881.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.22 MB
1788340892.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.27 MB
1788340901.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
1788340914.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.27 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .