Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.85Admitted-Finance | ₹8.85 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | INFIITE GLOBAL SOLUTION L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01Group A (Project costing above Rs. 5.00 Cr.) | ||||
| 2.00 | Development and rejuvenation of water bodies (Lakes, Ponds, Step-well, Dug-well etc), River front development including surrounding developments etc. | 1 | Percent of project cost | 1.48 ₹1.48 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Development of roads, footpaths and junction development with underground and overhead electrification, culverts, foot over bridge etc | 1 | Percent of project cost | 1.49 ₹1.49 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Development of Landscaping, horticulture and placemaking work including external electrification, water supply and other necessary works. | 1 | Percent of project cost | 1.47 ₹1.47 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Development of Buildings [Residential, Commercial, Industrial, Govt. Offices, Health & Education Facilities, Auditoriums, Sports Complex, Clubs and Recreational Complex, TransportFacilities (busstations, terminals, logistic hubs etc] including site development etc. | 1 | Percent of project cost | 1.47 ₹1.47 Lowest |
| 6.00 | Development of Urban Water Supply, Storm water drains, Sewerage, Solid Waste management, Solar Power projects, Rain Water Harvesting, Nala development and other infrastructure works | 1 | Percent of project cost | 1.48 ₹1.48 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Heritage Conservation and Restoration works | 1 | Percent of project cost | 1.46 ₹1.46 Lowest |
| 8.00 | FINAYLE WHITE (1 A GRADE ) | 1 | PER LT. | - |
| 9.00 | MALARIA OIL | 1 | PER LT. | - |
| 10.00 | ANTY LARVA OIL | 1 | PER LT. | - |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
21 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CHIEF MUNCIPAL OFFICER DEORI
NAGAR PARISHAD DEORI
Empanelment of Consultants and Architects firm Municipal Council DEORI , Madhya Pradesh
2026_UAD_519575_1
UADD/DEORI/790/06/07/2026
Open Tender
Consultancy
Item Wise
365 days
deorii
Please refer Tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
Nagar parishad Deori Office Meeting Hall
11 Aug 2026
7 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
21 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Group A (Project costing above Rs. 5.00 Cr.) | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Development and rejuvenation of water bodies (Lakes, Ponds, Step-well, Dug-well etc), River front development including surrounding developments etc. | 1 | Percent of project cost | 1.5 | ₹1.5 |
| 3 | Development of roads, footpaths and junction development with underground and overhead electrification, culverts, foot over bridge etc | 1 | Percent of project cost | 1.5 | ₹1.5 |
| 4 | Development of Landscaping, horticulture and placemaking work including external electrification, water supply and other necessary works. | 1 | Percent of project cost | 1.5 | ₹1.5 |
| 5 | Development of Buildings [Residential, Commercial, Industrial, Govt. Offices, Health & Education Facilities, Auditoriums, Sports Complex, Clubs and Recreational Complex, TransportFacilities (busstations, terminals, logistic hubs etc] including site development etc. | 1 | Percent of project cost | 1.5 | ₹1.5 |
| 6 | Development of Urban Water Supply, Storm water drains, Sewerage, Solid Waste management, Solar Power projects, Rain Water Harvesting, Nala development and other infrastructure works | 1 | Percent of project cost | 1.5 | ₹1.5 |
| 7 | Heritage Conservation and Restoration works | 1 | Percent of project cost | 1.5 | ₹1.5 |
| 8 | FINAYLE WHITE (1 A GRADE ) | 1 | PER LT. | - | - |
| 9 | MALARIA OIL | 1 | PER LT. | - | - |
| 10 | ANTY LARVA OIL | 1 | PER LT. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.18 MB
TENDER_DOCUMENT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.81 MB
BOQ_625928.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].