Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹66,206Qualified 345 D BARKAKANA BARKAKANA C I C BASTI BARKAKANA HAZARIBAG JHARKHAND 829102 UDYAM JH 19 0011528 20DKBPK2744D1ZT B R | RAMGARH | JHARKHAND | 829102 | ₹66,206 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹68,950Qualified 054 058 VEENA SADAN DEEPNAGAR ROAD NO 03 PATNA CITY PATNA BIHAR 800008 UDYAM BR 26 0073996 | PATNA | BIHAR | 800008 | ₹68,950 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹69,730Qualified 253 52 NADAN MAHAL ROAD YAHIAGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226003 UDYAM UP 50 0007794 09CIXPG8001Q1ZF R M | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226003 | ₹69,730 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 24 GROUND FLOOR MOTI PALACE PLUS GJ STATE HIGHWAY 31 OPPOSITE POLYTECHNIC HORTICULTURE COLLEGE AGRICULTURE UNIVERSITY GATE 4 NEAR CHROMA SHOWROOM PRAMUKH NAGAR TIMBAVADI JUNAGADH GUJARAT JUNAGADH GUJARAT 362015 JUNAGADH GUJARAT 362015 UDYAM GJ 01 0139722 | JUNAGADH | GUJARAT | 362015 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 00 BHADAR TIKARMAFI BAZAR SULTANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 227413 | AMETHI | UTTAR PRADESH | 227413 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Sindoh Cartridge
Brother Toner Cartridge
Brother Color Ink
Epson Ink
Samsung Cartridge
9090768
GEM/2026/B/7330338
Two Packet Bid
Sindoh Cartridge,Brother Toner Cartridge,Brother Color Ink,Epson Ink,Samsung Cartridge
Ramgarh, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sindoh Cartridge | - | 43 | - |
Exempted
Yes
17 Mar 2026
7 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9090768.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ink__2026-03-07-14-42-24_0152f601e58fba447fc78f78bcb03c71.pdf
BOQ
ink__2026-03-07-14-42-24_66fe9b92b1790aeb6828d0bf01b3ab2c.csv.pdf
BOQ
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].