Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9,100Qualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Substa 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Substa | ₹9,100 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9,440Not Evaluated Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Substa FAIZABAD UTTAR PRADESH 224153 INDIA UDYAM UP 24 0004325 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224153 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Substa | ₹9,440 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹9,617Not Evaluated Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Substa 548 GHA 187 NEW TEJI KHERA TALKATORA ROAD ALAMBAGH LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226011 UP50D0046215 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226011 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Substa | ₹9,617 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Substation; Service Provider
9349950
GEM/2026/B/7558517
Single Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Substa
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Substation; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
29 May 2026
19 May 2026
29 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9349950.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1779180308.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
1779180338.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
1779180344.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
1779180349.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].