Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Annual Maintenance service - EPABX System
9835164
GEM/2026/B/7986150
Single Packet Bid
Annual Maintenance service - EPABX System
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Annual Maintenance service - EPABX System | Himanshu Singh 400001,BHARAT BHAVAN II 4&6 BALLARD ESTATE 4 TH FLOOR ,HRS WEST DEPT | 1 | - |
BPCL, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Plot No-6, Sector-2, Kharghar-410210, (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835164.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788329185.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788329194.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.98 MB
NIT_c556ef6f-2fc7-4ef9-999b1788329229582_Admin.HRSWR5.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.98 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].