Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.4 L
EMD Value
₹25,291
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Secondary School; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Others
9836479
GEM/2026/B/7987329
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others,Manpower Outsourcing
Davangere, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others | Lekha Anandan 577589,Kendriya Vidyalaya Davangere, Post-Davangere Dist-Davangere | 3 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Secondary School; Others | Lekha Anandan 577589,Kendriya Vidyalaya Davangere, Post-Davangere Dist-Davangere | 1 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Others | Lekha Anandan 577589,Kendriya Vidyalaya Davangere, Post-Davangere Dist-Davangere | 1 | - |
INCHARGE PRINCIPAL, KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA VVN ACCOUNT, UNION BANK OF INDIA, MAIN BRANCH, DAVANGERE, (Kendriya Vidyalaya Davangere Vvn Account)
₹25,291
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836479.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1788335526.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
1788335559.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
1788335570.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1788335591.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
GEMHOUSE_4e014fd1-9427-4dc2-966a1788338643119_BUYERKVDAVANAGERE.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
GEMHOUSE_05743c6c-4ae1-45a0-85391788338660077_BUYERKVDAVANAGERE.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .