Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
hand held gps (Q2)
9821818
GEM/2026/B/7974658
Two Packet Bid
hand held gps
Surat, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| hand held gps (Q2) | Sahita Ibopishak Waikhom 395001,DR S & SS GHANDHY GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE SURAT, Near Vanita Vishram Ladies Swimming Pool, MAJURAGATE SURAT 395001 | 1 | 15 days |
Principal, GECSURAT, Education Department Gujarat, Directorate of Technical Education,, (Principal, Dr. S. And S. S. Ghandhy Government Engineering College, Surat)
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821818.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
ATCGPS_911d1fdd-2e6c-4926-ad0f1788000710563_GECSURAT-HODCIVIL.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].