Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Fair
Parties
Corporate Functions
Exhibitions
Concerts
Outdoor Gatherings
Social Gatherings; Floorings
Lighting
Air Conditioning
Tent Rentals
Theme Based Installation
Furniture & Equipment Rentals
Decoration
9820755
GEM/2026/B/7973738
Two Packet Bid
Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Fair, Parties, Corporate Functions, Exhibitions, Concerts, Outdoor
Ambedkar Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹90 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Fair | - | - | - |
| Parties | - | - | - |
| Corporate Functions | - | - | - |
| Exhibitions | - | - | - |
| Concerts | - | - | - |
| Outdoor Gatherings | - | - | - |
| Social Gatherings; Floorings | - | - | - |
| Lighting | - | - | - |
| Air Conditioning | - | - | - |
| Tent Rentals | - | - | - |
| Theme Based Installation | - | - | - |
| Furniture & Equipment Rentals | - | - | - |
| Decoration | - | - | - |
D.D.Ag ambedkarnagar, FAIZABAD, Agriculture Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (Arvind Kumar Chaudhary)
₹50,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9820755.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787987672.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.97 MB
1787987676.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.97 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .