Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27,855Qualified Make: INDIPRINTS
Model: INDIPRINTS IPC-337 A1 102 OLIVE COUNTY SECTOR 5 VASUNDHARA GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201012 UDYAM UP 29 0066047 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201012 | Make: INDIPRINTS
Model: INDIPRINTS IPC-337 | ₹27,855 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹27,886Qualified Make: NEXUM
Model: NXM 337 9 INDIA EXCHANGE PLACE GROUND FLOOR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | Make: NEXUM
Model: NXM 337 | ₹27,886 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹42,205.40Qualified Make: LAPCARE
Model: LPC-337 50A PALAYAM BAZAAR WORIYUR TRICHY TIRUCHIRAPPALLI TAMIL NADU 620003 UDYAM TN 27 0052849 | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI | TAMIL NADU | 620003 | Make: LAPCARE
Model: LPC-337 | ₹42,205.40 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹43,391Qualified Make: DAKSHA
Model: DAKSHA EP-337 Toner Cartridge 6TH FLOOR 611 6 DEVIKA TOWER NEHRU PLACE NEHRU PLACE NEHRU PLACE SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 UDYAM DL 09 0043708 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | Make: DAKSHA
Model: DAKSHA EP-337 Toner Cartridge | ₹43,391 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Qualified Make: DAKSHA
Model: DAKSHA EP-337 Toner Cartridge GROUND FLOOR OFFICE NO 6 PLOT NO 21 SURYA COMPLEX VEER SAVARKAR BLOCK SHAKARPUR EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 UDYAM DL 02 0033021 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: DAKSHA
Model: DAKSHA EP-337 Toner Cartridge | - | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹48,136
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
31 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete
9440618
GEM/2026/B/7639531
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Tiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete | - | 54 | - |
Exempted
Yes
8 Aug 2026
21 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9440618.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].