Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply of EP Rubber seats Butterfly rubber seats neoprene
9839257
GEM/2026/B/7989821
Two Packet Bid
E.P Rubber Seats for Juice Heater exhaoust valve heat resistance 250C, Size Out dia 550, Bore 350mm
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
20%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E.P Rubber Seats for Juice Heater exhaoust valve heat resistance 250C, Size Out dia 550, Bore 350mm, Thickness 25mm | 2 | NOS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 2 | E.P. Rubber Seat for Juice heater Double Beat Valve size out dia 280mm, Bore 30mm, Thickness 18mm. | 50 | NOS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 3 | Butyl Rubber seat for Quintipal set main hole as per our hand sketch. | 6 | NOS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 4 | Neoprene rubber strip for juice clarifireGarlock closer. | 40 | MTR | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 5 | Neoprene Rubber Strip for Juice Heater Size 15mm X 15mm X 20mm | 250 | MTR | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 6 | Neoprene Rubber Strip for Vapour line Juice Heater Size 18mm X 20mm X 20mm. | 40 | MTR | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 7 | Neoprene Rubber Strip for 2nd Set vapour line Juice Heater Heating Surface 500m2, as per our hand sketch. | 50 | MTR | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 8 | E.P. Rubber seats for exhaust valve 32 inch angle type for new vapour cell heat resistance 250C size outer dia 850mm, Bore 650, Thickness 25mm. | 1 | NOS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 9 | E.P. Rubber Seat for Exhoust valve angle type valve 32 inch as per our Drawing no. B.H. R.U. 01.2023 24 | 1 | NOS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 10 | E.P. Rubber Taper Plug for 42mm ID S.S. Tube Size for Quitipal set. | 250 | NOS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839257.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
pricebid1_2026-09-02-18-18-13_bb0fbdac6fef4ce82b330623335420af.pdf
BOQ • 0.21 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-20_2026-09-02-18-18-13_6c513942be9ef3e7de17a5986fcad133.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788353459.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC11_31d83324-4fb9-4454-afdf1788353491811_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .