Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25.9 CrQualified | ₹25.9 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹26.5 CrQualified B 5 6 SURYA COMPLEX SARVESWARI NAGAR NAKA BYPASS ROAD FAIZABAD AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 UDYAM UP 24 0053005 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹26.5 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹26.9 CrQualified | ₹26.9 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20.5 L
Closing Date
2 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Maintenance work and Deployment of manpower for O and M works at various 400 KV
220 KV and 132 KV Substations under ETC Greater Noida; Substation; Service Provider
9341315
GEM/2026/B/7550930
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Maintenance work a
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
5 yrs
₹10.2 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Maintenance work and Deployment of manpower for O and M works at various 400 KV | - | - | - |
| 220 KV and 132 KV Substations under ETC Greater Noida; Substation; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Electricity 400 KV Substation Division Greater Noida, Electricity 400 KV S/S Division Greater Noida, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power, Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Executive Engineer)
₹20.5 L
2 Jun 2026
16 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9341315.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1778944143.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1778945271.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.56 MB
1778945282.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.56 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].