Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹11.0 Laccepted-aoc | ₹11.0 L | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹11.0 L
EMD Value
₹27,600
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Divisional Engineer-(Electrical), Tirumala
Asst.Technical Officer
Supply of B-check materials for Cummins make DG sets available in ESD-West,Tirumala for the year 2025-26(Part-A)
909024
400/DE(Elec)Tml/TTD/2025-26
OPEN - NCB
Electrical Works
TIRUPATHI
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹390
₹27,600
26 Mar 2026
5 Mar 2026
5 Mar 2026
Part-A :Supply of B_Check materials for Cummins make DG set
Supply of Separator, Fuel water Part No.3329289
Supply of Element, Llub oil filter Part No.3889310
Supply of Element, Oil Bypass filter Part No.3889311
Supply of Element, CRN Resistor Part No.4072352
Supply of Valvoline premium Blu E7800 plus 1/20 Ltr Part No.505441
Supply of KIT Air cleaner Part No.3238665
Supply of Solnoid Part No.3054609
Supply of Inhithor corrosion 10 Ltr Part No.4926654
Supply of Check valve Part No.3033740
Supply of Pickup Magnetic Part No.4396218
Supply of Valvoline premium Blue 8600 1/110L Part No.508305
Supply of switch Magnetic Part No.3050692
Supply of Air shield Def 20L Part No.AX1018395
Supply of Resistor, corrosion Part No.4058965
Supply of Filter, Lubricating oil Part No.4367100
Supply of Filter, fuel Part No.5694275
Supply of Element, Fuel filter Part No.6325821
Supply of display control Part No.0300-6314-01
NOTE (i)The rates are of basic rates excluding GST. (ii) The applicable GST will be reimbursed/paid as per actuals on production of proof. (iii)Statutory deductions will be made as per norms, if applicable. Any modalities imposed on GST by the Government from time to time, the same will be implemented.
Part-A :Supply of B_Check materials for Cummins make DG set
Supply of Separator, Fuel water Part No.3329289
Supply of Element, Llub oil filter Part No.3889310
Supply of Element, Oil Bypass filter Part No.3889311
Supply of Element, CRN Resistor Part No.4072352
Supply of Valvoline premium Blu E7800 plus 1/20 Ltr Part No.505441
Supply of KIT Air cleaner Part No.3238665
Supply of Solnoid Part No.3054609
Supply of Inhithor corrosion 10 Ltr Part No.4926654
Supply of Check valve Part No.3033740
Supply of Pickup Magnetic Part No.4396218
Supply of Valvoline premium Blue 8600 1/110L Part No.508305
Supply of switch Magnetic Part No.3050692
Supply of Air shield Def 20L Part No.AX1018395
Supply of Resistor, corrosion Part No.4058965
Supply of Filter, Lubricating oil Part No.4367100
Supply of Filter, fuel Part No.5694275
Supply of Element, Fuel filter Part No.6325821
Supply of display control Part No.0300-6314-01
NOTE (i)The rates are of basic rates excluding GST. (ii) The applicable GST will be reimbursed/paid as per actuals on production of proof. (iii)Statutory deductions will be made as per norms, if applicable. Any modalities imposed on GST by the Government from time to time, the same will be implemented.
(Rupees Eleven lakhs five hundred seven and paise five only)
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
BOQ 400.xls
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 2.00 MB
NIT 400.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.14 MB
NIT 400.xlsx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.01 MB
~$NIT 21.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.00 MB
~$NIT 57.xlsx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.00 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].