Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹68.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Hiring of Earth Moving Equipments, Material Handling Equipments and Cranes (per Hour basis) - As Pe | Item Categories: Hiring of Earth Moving Equipments, Material Handling Equipments and Cranes (per Hour basis) - As Pe | ₹68.4 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 2 | L3₹48 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Hiring of Earth Moving Equipments, Material Handling Equipments and Cranes (per Hour basis) - As Pe 19 KHANDELWAL MANSION J B ROAD COTTONGREEN MUMBAI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400033 UDYAM MH 19 0003936 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400033 | Item Categories: Hiring of Earth Moving Equipments, Material Handling Equipments and Cranes (per Hour basis) - As Pe | ₹48 L Quoted ₹70.8 L | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
₹48 L
EMD Value
₹98,400
Closing Date
21 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Hiring of Earth Moving Equipments
Material Handling Equipments and Cranes (per Hour basis) - As Per Buyer's Requirement; Material Handling Equipment; Fork Lift
9524966
GEM/2026/B/7715018
Single Packet Bid
Hiring of Earth Moving Equipments, Material Handling Equipments and Cranes (per Hour basis) - As Pe
GeM Contract
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Earth Moving Equipments, Material Handling Equipments and Cranes (per Hour basis) | - | monthly | - | - | 4800000 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Earth Moving Equipments | - | - | - |
| Material Handling Equipments and Cranes (per Hour basis) - As Per Buyer's Requirement; Material Handling Equipment; Fork Lift | - | - | - |
AFA (W&S)/PL, Western Railway, Indian Railways, Western Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Gopal Ucheniya)
₹98,400
13 Aug 2026
30 Jun 2026
21 Jul 2026
contract_GEMC-511687751351114.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.11 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9524966.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782465090.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1782802490.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.27 MB
1782802505.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.27 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].