Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.2 LQualified Make: bunbranded
Model: 1984
Title: External & Internal Cleaning Work of Boilers | Make: bunbranded
Model: 1984
Title: External & Internal Cleaning Work of Boilers | ₹6.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹6.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: SAHIL AHMAD
Title: External & Internal Cleaning Work of Boilers 33 MOH QABOOLPURA NEAR HOLI CHOWK BUDAUN UTTAR PRADESH 243601 | BUDAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 243601 | Make: NA
Model: SAHIL AHMAD
Title: External & Internal Cleaning Work of Boilers | ₹6.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: SAJJAD & SONS
Title: External & Internal Cleaning Work of Boilers NEAR AIRTEL TOWER QURAISHI MOHALLA WARD NO 3 SHEKHUPUR TEHSIL BUDAUN BUDAUN BUDAUN UTTAR PRADESH 243601 | BUDAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 243601 | Make: NA
Model: SAJJAD & SONS
Title: External & Internal Cleaning Work of Boilers | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
External & Internal Cleaning Work of Boilers
9248974
GEM/2026/B/7467688
Two Packet Bid
External & Internal Cleaning Work of Boilers
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
1 yrs
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| External & Internal Cleaning Work of Boilers | Narendra Mohan Srivastav 243203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Semikhera, Bareilly | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
8 May 2026
23 Apr 2026
8 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9248974.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
boq_boiler_cleaning_work_2026-04-23-09-50-25_74d1c68d7fffb44785b1feec0ad9e3bf.xlsx
BOQ • 0.01 MB
1776919164.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
Terms01_858009a1-73c9-430e-8ef61776919802323_buycon11.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].