Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹26.9 L Quoted ₹25.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹26.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹26.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹26.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹26.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 4 | L4₹30.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹30.7 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical As per statement enclosed |
Tender Value
₹32.1 L
EMD Value
₹33,000
Closing Date
14 Jan 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
EE AHILYANAGAR IRRIGATION DIVISION AHILYANAGAR
EE AHILYANAGAR IRRIGATION DIVISION AHILYANAGAR
Construction of Head Regulator
2026_WRDNN_1266818_1
2025_AID_1012
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Ahilyanagar
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹33,000
25 Jun 2026
7 Jan 2026
16 Jan 2026
7 Jan 2026
14 Jan 2026
7 Jan 2026
Construction
Construction of Head Regulator for Water Supply Scheme GP Pathare Hanmantgaon Under Jal Jivan Mission on P.L.B.C. Ta.Rahata Dist.Ahilyanagar.
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.PDF
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.09 MB
dtppathare.pdf
Tender Documents • 22.49 MB
BOQ_2182395.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].