Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
LP(P) -2681 TECHO-GENERATOR FOR EEDDY CURRENT CLUTCH DRIVE SUITABLE
9687804
GEM/2026/B/7857950
Two Packet Bid
LP(P) -2681 TECHO-GENERATOR FOR EEDDY CURRENT CLUTCH DRIVE SUITABLE
Tapi, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LP(P) -2681 TECHO-GENERATOR FOR EEDDY CURRENT CLUTCH DRIVE SUITABLE | Pallavkumar Maganbhai Solanki 394680,GSECLUKAITPS, UKAI DAM, DIST:TAPI | 4 | 180 days |
Chief Engineer, Ukai Thermal Power Station, Ukai Dam, Taluka: Ukai, Dist.- Tapi, Gujarat – 394680, (Gsecl)
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9687804.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
detail_specification_2026-07-31-08-58-13_7abee41c5e07b49aa93131700eed3542.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
1785468961.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
ATC_a4443284-2bee-4e37-a6e31787993565473_eespl.pncutps.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.28 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].