Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹31.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹94.6 L
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
EMERGENCY RESPONDER KIT
9820170
GEM/2026/B/7973230
Two Packet Bid
Synthetic Life Jacket (NDRF),Tourch or Emergency Light,Safety gloves,Pocket Knife,First aid Kit,Gas
Gandhinagar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹63.0 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Synthetic Life Jacket (NDRF) (Q3) | Parmar Yashvantsinh 382011,5 th Floor, Block No.11, Sector 11,Udhyog Bhawan, Gandhinagar-382011 | 31,524 | 60 days |
| Tourch or Emergency Light | Parmar Yashvantsinh 382011,5 th Floor, Block No.11, Sector 11,Udhyog Bhawan, Gandhinagar-382011 | 31,524 | 60 days |
| Safety gloves | Parmar Yashvantsinh 382011,5 th Floor, Block No.11, Sector 11,Udhyog Bhawan, Gandhinagar-382011 | 31,524 | 60 days |
| Pocket Knife | Parmar Yashvantsinh 382011,5 th Floor, Block No.11, Sector 11,Udhyog Bhawan, Gandhinagar-382011 | 31,524 | 60 days |
| First aid Kit | Parmar Yashvantsinh 382011,5 th Floor, Block No.11, Sector 11,Udhyog Bhawan, Gandhinagar-382011 | 31,524 | 60 days |
| Gas Lighter | Parmar Yashvantsinh 382011,5 th Floor, Block No.11, Sector 11,Udhyog Bhawan, Gandhinagar-382011 | 31,524 | 60 days |
| Whistle | Parmar Yashvantsinh 382011,5 th Floor, Block No.11, Sector 11,Udhyog Bhawan, Gandhinagar-382011 | 31,524 | 60 days |
| Water Bottle | Parmar Yashvantsinh 382011,5 th Floor, Block No.11, Sector 11,Udhyog Bhawan, Gandhinagar-382011 | 31,524 | 60 days |
| Rucksack and Mosquito Net | Parmar Yashvantsinh 382011,5 th Floor, Block No.11, Sector 11,Udhyog Bhawan, Gandhinagar-382011 | 31,524 | 60 days |
| Red Color uniform Dress With NDMA logo backside ans SD | Parmar Yashvantsinh 382011,5 th Floor, Block No.11, Sector 11,Udhyog Bhawan, Gandhinagar-382011 | 63,048 | 60 days |
| Water Resistant Clothing rain coat | Parmar Yashvantsinh 382011,5 th Floor, Block No.11, Sector 11,Udhyog Bhawan, Gandhinagar-382011 | 31,524 | 60 days |
| Gum Boots | Parmar Yashvantsinh 382011,5 th Floor, Block No.11, Sector 11,Udhyog Bhawan, Gandhinagar-382011 | 31,524 | 60 days |
| Safety Goggles | Parmar Yashvantsinh 382011,5 th Floor, Block No.11, Sector 11,Udhyog Bhawan, Gandhinagar-382011 | 31,524 | 60 days |
| Safety Helmet | Parmar Yashvantsinh 382011,5 th Floor, Block No.11, Sector 11,Udhyog Bhawan, Gandhinagar-382011 | 31,524 | 60 days |
| Static Multipurpose rope | Parmar Yashvantsinh 382011,5 th Floor, Block No.11, Sector 11,Udhyog Bhawan, Gandhinagar-382011 | 31,524 | 60 days |
CEO, Gujarat State Disaster Management Authority, Gandhinagar, Revenue Department Gujarat, N/A,, (Ceo Gsdma)
₹94.6 L
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9820170.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
spec29_2026-08-29-11-21-08_ac81f75f61bf11905fea24597c9277f9.pdf
BOQ • 6.53 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-08-29-11-21-09_adce66602d021505f35883d049bf0579.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ndrf_2018-08-14-11-01-05_4a2d6e8d036f7ecf68498f01c9aba19b.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.91 MB
fatc_c2228c47-b8ac-4217-87a51787983553010_saurabh_singh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].