Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹41.0 L
EMD Value
₹41,100
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 3:30 pm
Superintendent Engineer Office, VMRDA
VMRDA
Providing Annual Maintenance (Civil) of VMRDA Children arena and Gurujada Kalakshetram at Siripuram, Visakhapatnam for a 7 Months period from 1-9-2026 to 31-3-2027 (7 months).
983816
05/2026-27/SE-I/EE-II/VMRDA Dt. 31-08-2026
OPEN - NCB
Annual maintenance works
VISAKHAPATANAM, ANDHRA PRADESH
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,453
₹41,100
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
NIT Gurajada Chilren arena.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.03 MB
Tender Conditions .doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.54 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].