Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.5 LQualified Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Cleaning of coal spilled over from Trunk Belt Gate Belt Pony Belt Conveyo | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Cleaning of coal spilled over from Trunk Belt Gate Belt Pony Belt Conveyo | ₹12.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹12.9 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Cleaning of coal spilled over from Trunk Belt Gate Belt Pony Belt Conveyo | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Cleaning of coal spilled over from Trunk Belt Gate Belt Pony Belt Conveyo | ₹12.9 L | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹13.6 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Cleaning of coal spilled over from Trunk Belt Gate Belt Pony Belt Conveyo | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Cleaning of coal spilled over from Trunk Belt Gate Belt Pony Belt Conveyo | ₹13.6 L | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹13.7 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Cleaning of coal spilled over from Trunk Belt Gate Belt Pony Belt Conveyo JAMUATAND JAMUATAND NAWAGARH BAGHMARA DHANBAD JHARKHAND 828306 | DHANBAD | JHARKHAND | 828306 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Cleaning of coal spilled over from Trunk Belt Gate Belt Pony Belt Conveyo | ₹13.7 L | L4 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
| 5 | L5₹14.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Cleaning of coal spilled over from Trunk Belt Gate Belt Pony Belt Conveyo | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Cleaning of coal spilled over from Trunk Belt Gate Belt Pony Belt Conveyo | ₹14.4 L | L5 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹26,900
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Cleaning of coal spilled over from Trunk Belt Gate Belt Pony Belt Conveyors transfer points and loading point at Vishnupuri Underground Mine No II of Pench Area Similar Category Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage
9503875
GEM/2026/B/7696114
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Cleaning of coal spilled over from Trunk Belt Gate Belt Pony Belt Conveyo
Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Cleaning of coal spilled over from Trunk Belt Gate Belt Pony Belt Conveyors transfer points and loading point at Vishnupuri Underground Mine No II of Pench Area Similar Category Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Priya Shankar Sinha 480447,Regional Stores, WCL Pench Area P.O CHANDAMETA Distt.Chhindwara, M.P 480447 GSTN:23 AAACW 1578 L 1 Z 4 | 1 | - |
General Manager (Opr)/SO (Mining), Office of the Area General Manager, Western Coalfields Limited, Pench Area, Post : Parasia, District : Chhindwara, (MP), Pin : 480 441, (Priya Shankar Sinha)
₹26,900
3 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9503875.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782123589.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1782123606.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.33 MB
1782123613.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.33 MB
1782123644.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1782128761.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
BAATC0009_8236aadd-0e7b-4e3b-8d6b1782129155137_SOMINING_PENCH.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.33 MB
BAATC0009_0638bff2-f1b6-42df-89e21782129178854_SOMINING_PENCH.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].