Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1,313Admitted-Finance | ₹1,313 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1,433Admitted-Finance | ₹1,433 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHIVASHISH CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIERS L2 | BHARAT ENGINEERING WORKS SHOP L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Tender on empanelment basis for annual maintenance of hand Craft and Hand Carts available in all 45 wards of Nagar Palika Nigam Dewas for year 2026-27 | |||||
| 1.01 | हाथ कचरा गाडी चददर 20 गेज | 1 | प्रति फिट | 110 ₹110 Lowest | 149 ₹149 |
| 1.02 | हाथ कचरा गाडी के हत्थे | 1 | प्रति नग | 20 ₹20 Lowest | 119 ₹119 |
| 1.03 | हाथ कचरा के पहिये बेरिंग वाले 18 इंच | 1 | प्रति नग | 450 ₹450 | 399 ₹399 Lowest |
| 1.04 | हाथ कचरा गाडी का पेंटिंग/वेल्डींग/डेंटिंग | 1 | सम्पूर्ण प्रति गाडी | 375 ₹375 | 299 ₹299 Lowest |
| 1.05 | हाथ कचरा गाडी के बेरिंग | 1 | प्रति नग | 38 ₹38 Lowest | 49 ₹49 |
| 1.06 | हाथ कचरा गाडी पटिये | 1 | प्रति नग | 400 ₹400 | 199 ₹199 Lowest |
| 1.07 | हाथ कचरा गाडी के एंगल | 1 | प्रति फिट | 40 ₹40 Lowest | 99 ₹99 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Incharge Officer
A.B. Road Nagar Palik Nigam Dewas
Tender on empanelment basis for annual maintenance of hand Craft and Hand Carts available in all 45 wards of Nagar Palika Nigam Dewas for year 2026-27
2026_UAD_518237_1
76/health store/2026 dewas date 29.06.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
365 days
Dewas
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹15,000
Yes
12 Aug 2026
29 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Tender on empanelment basis for annual maintenance of hand Craft and Hand Carts available in all 45 wards of Nagar Palika Nigam Dewas for year 2026-27 | |||||
| 1.01 | हाथ कचरा गाडी चददर 20 गेज | 1 | प्रति फिट | - | - |
| 1.02 | हाथ कचरा गाडी के हत्थे | 1 | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.03 | हाथ कचरा के पहिये बेरिंग वाले 18 इंच | 1 | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.04 | हाथ कचरा गाडी का पेंटिंग/वेल्डींग/डेंटिंग | 1 | सम्पूर्ण प्रति गाडी | - | - |
| 1.05 | हाथ कचरा गाडी के बेरिंग | 1 | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.06 | हाथ कचरा गाडी पटिये | 1 | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.07 | हाथ कचरा गाडी के एंगल | 1 | प्रति फिट | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
conditions.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.10 MB
BOQ_624148.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].