Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Milk Supply Services
9821553
GEM/2026/B/7974419
Two Packet Bid
Milk Supply Services
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Milk Supply Services | Deepak Tyagi 250103,Dugdhutapadak sahaarisangh Ltd.,Gangol Road Partapur | 750,000 | - |
GENERAL MANAGER, GANGOL ROAD ,PARTAPUR, MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH, (Gangol Sahkari Dugdh Utpadak Sangh Limited)
₹1 L
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821553.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1787997217.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.94 MB
1787997226.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.94 MB
1787997233.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.94 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .