Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹17.6 L
EMD Value
₹35,212
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
District Engineer, Jalpaiguri Z.P.
Jalpaiguri Zilla Parishad Jalpaiguri
Repair of Road from the house of Nitish Mandal to the house of Gopal Roy via house of Dharma Roy and Prafulla Roy Part No. 15/249 within Gadong II under Dhupguri Block
2026_ZPHD_5021490_30
WBZP/06-DE/JLP/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
20 days
Jalpaiguri
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹35,212
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Repair of Road from the house of Nitish Mandal to the house of Gopal Roy via house of Dharma Roy and Prafulla Roy Part No. 15/249 within Gadong II under Dhupguri Block | - | NA | 17,60,599 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.16 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 21.88 MB
BOQ_5100088.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].