Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.4 LAdmitted-Finance OFFICE NO S 2 BUILDING NO 91B M P NAGAR BHOPAL 462021 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462021 | -20.50% | ₹13.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹13.5 LAdmitted-Finance GANDHISAGAR NO 3 DISTT MANDSAUR M P 458771 | MANDSAUR | MANDSAUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 458771 | -19.80% | ₹13.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹13.9 LAdmitted-Finance | -17.81% | ₹13.9 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹15.2 LAdmitted-Finance 729 1A KALITMATH MANDIR VEER SAVARKAR WARD JABALPUR M P 482003 | JABALPUR | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482003 | -9.99% | ₹15.2 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹15.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -7.95% | ₹15.5 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹16.9 L
EMD Value
₹33,763
Closing Date
27 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE l/M and E/M Division Ujjain
EE l/M and E/M dessehra maidan Division Ujjain
Supply of 3 nos. Skilled , 5 nos. Semi-Skilled Labour For Gandhi Sagar Dam under L. M. E./M. Sub Division Gandhi Sagar Dam
2026_WRD_510715_1
2026_WRD_510715
Open Tender
Manpower Supply
Percentage
365 days
Mandsour
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹33,763
9 Jul 2026
12 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
27 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of 3 nos. Skilled , 5 nos. Semi-Skilled Labour's For Gandhi Sagar Dam under L. M. & E./M. Sub Division Gandhi Sagar Dam | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of 3 nos. Skilled , 5 nos. Semi-Skilled Labour's For Gandhi Sagar Dam under L. M. & E./M. Sub Division Gandhi Sagar Dam | - | Nos | 0.32 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.01 MB
gsdamlabortd.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.45 MB
BOQ_620865.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].