Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LRejected-AOC | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | L3₹3.6 LRejected-AOC NISCHINTAPUR BUDGE BUDGE SOUTH 24 PARGANAS | ₹3.6 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹7,000
Closing Date
5 Mar 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Executive Officer
MAGRAHAT - II PANCHAYAT SAMITY, MAGRAHAT, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS.
Construction of Concrete Road from Battala to Radhanagar BNM Institution at Magrahat Purba G.P. under Magrahat-II Block P.S..
2026_ZPHD_1011796_16
SPG/MAGRAHAT-II/17(16)/MGT-II/ EO of 2025-26 DT 20-02-2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
Magrahat Purba
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹350
₹7,000
31 Aug 2026
23 Feb 2026
7 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of Concrete Road from Battala to Radhanagar BNM Institution at Magrahat Purba G.P. under Magrahat-II Block P.S.. | 1 | Nos | 3,50,000 | ₹3,50,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 6.62 MB
BOQ_2488103.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].