Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 CrQualified D 089 D 089 SECTOR 3 GREATER NOIDA SECTOR 3 GREATER NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201306 UDYAM UP 28 0012269 09AATFA2785P1ZG B R MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201306 | ₹1.4 Cr | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹1.4 CrQualified 2 104 SHIVPURI BYPASS ROAD VIJAY NAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201009 UDYAM UP 29 0020914 09AAFCC8652E1ZJ B R | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201009 | ₹1.4 Cr | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹1.4 CrQualified 1ST GANGOTRI TOWER S P MARKET MEERUT ROAD MAHARANA PRATAP CHOWK KARNAL HARYANA 132001 UDYAM UP 44 0024315 | KARNAL | HARYANA | 132001 | ₹1.4 Cr | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹1.4 CrQualified 1 PROP P R POWER SOLUTIONS JAI OM NAGAR AMROHA UTTAR PRADESH 244221 | AMROHA | UTTAR PRADESH | 244221 | ₹1.4 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 5 | L1₹1.4 CrQualified 23 299 MAZHELI HAVELI WAZIRPURA AGRA AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282003 UDYAM UP 01 0049826 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282003 | ₹1.4 Cr | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.7 L
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Office Peon; Not Required
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School
9328784
GEM/2026/B/7539584
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Office Peon; Not Required,Manpower Out
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹1.4 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Office Peon; Not Required | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School | - | - | - |
Executive Engineer, Electricity Store Division, Gailan Road, Agra,, (Deepanshu Sahai)
₹2.7 L
29 May 2026
19 May 2026
29 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9328784.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1778747047.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
1778747986.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
SOW_23eaa7f9-6080-4c27-b6011778747739327_ESCAGRABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
ATC_5b08649e-4b04-46fa-9b3a1778747765600_ESCAGRABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].