Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.7 LQualified 113 F BLOCK HOUSE NUMBER 113 F BLOCK PANKI KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208020 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208020 | ₹10.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10.7 LQualified 22A 16A 16 VRINDAVAN VIHAR COLONY CIVIL LINES TB SAPRU ROAD ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211001 UDYAM UP 03 0000721 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211001 | ₹10.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L2₹10.7 LQualified PLOT NO 604 KHATA NO 144 VTC TAMASA TAMASA TAMASA MALKANGIRI ODISHA 764045 UDYAM OD 21 0013678 | MALKANGIRI | ODISHA | 764045 | ₹10.7 L | L2 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 4 | L3₹10.8 LQualified B 708 NEO HIGHTS DR LOHIA MARG CIVIL LINES PRAYAGRAJ PRAYAGRAJ PRAYAGRAJ UTTAR PRADESH 211001 UDYAM UP 03 0077658 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211001 | ₹10.8 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 247 PRAGATI VIHAR COLONY NEAR SHANTA MATA MANDIR AMKHERA ADHARTAL JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482004 | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482004 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹10.7 L
EMD Value
₹11,000
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Maruti Suzuki Vitara Brezza
Maruti Suzuki Ertiga
Hyundai Creta
Mahindra Scorpio
Mahindra XUV300; 2023 2024 2025; 75
000-1
00
000 kms; A/C; 24x7
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra TUV300
Mahindra Bolero; 2023 2024 2025; 75
000- 1
9148837
GEM/2026/B/7379628
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Maruti Suzuki Vitara Brezza, Maruti
Uttar Pradesh; Prayagraj
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹11 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Maruti Suzuki Vitara Brezza | - | - | - |
| Maruti Suzuki Ertiga | - | - | - |
| Hyundai Creta | - | - | - |
| Mahindra Scorpio | - | - | - |
| Mahindra XUV300; 2023 2024 2025; 75 | - | - | - |
| 000-1 | - | - | - |
| 00 | - | - | - |
| 000 kms; A/C; 24x7 | - | - | - |
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra TUV300 | - | - | - |
| Mahindra Bolero; 2023 2024 2025; 75 | - | - | - |
| 000- 1 | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle-II Prayagraj, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation, Limited (UPPCL),, (Gyanendra Kumar)
₹11,000
30 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9148837.pdf
GEM_BID
1774008095.xlsx
OTHER
1774008102.pdf
OTHER
1774008105.pdf
OTHER
1774008109.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774008095.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1774008102.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
1774008105.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1774008109.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].