Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹14.5 L
EMD Value
₹14,488
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 12:00 pmDue today
Executive Engineer
Allwyn Colony circle 51, Kukatpally Zone, opp samatha nagar park, Addagutta society, Hydernagar
REMOVAL OF WATER STAGNATION BY LAYING OF CC ROAD FROM H.NO. 41-343/1C TO PLOT NO. C/131 AND LAYING OF RCC S/S 450MM DIA PIPE NEAR ROAD NO.8 PAPIREDDY NAGAR IN VENKATESHWARA NAGAR WARD NO. 248 ALLWYN COLONY CIRCLE-51, KPZ, CMC (RESERVED FOR SC)
728715
NIT NO.09/01/CMC/ALC-51/EE/2026-27 DT. 22.08.2026
OPEN
Road Work
MEDCHAL-MALKAJGIRI, TELANGANA
19 documents required · 19 mandatory
₹513
₹14,488
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
Corrected copy (2).docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 4.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].