Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹1.1 LQualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 18 A NO 18 A PROMENADE ROAD CANTONMENT TRICHY PROMENADE ROAD CANTONMENT TIRUCHIRAPPALLI TAMIL NADU 620001 UDYAM TN 27 0063341 33AGDPR5961L2ZY B R M | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI | TAMIL NADU | 620001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 2 | L3₹1.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 18 YASODHA APPASAMY BANGLAW SRI MARIAMMAN KOVIL STREET ELLAPILLAICHAVADY OPP TO HOTEL SURGURU PONDICHERRY PONDICHERRY PUDUCHERRY 605005 UDYAM PY 03 0004221 | PONDICHERRY | PUDUCHERRY | 605005 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L1₹96,925Disqualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 600088 CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600108 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600088 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹96,925 | L1 | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) ( ( 3 3 ))
9314510
GEM/2026/B/7526513
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Tiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹4 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) ( ( 3 3 )) | Jegadeeswaran AS 620001,No.1 Williams Road, Cantontment, Tiruchirappalli 620001. | 25 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
18 May 2026
11 May 2026
18 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9314510.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1778497575.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].