Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3,400Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Printer Cartridge | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Printer Cartridge | ₹3,400 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3,800Qualified Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED
Title: Printer Cartridge FLAT NO 131 BLOCK A NIT GHARAKUL PARISAR KDK COLLAGE ROAD NANDANVAN NAGPUR NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 440009 | 440009 | Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED
Title: Printer Cartridge | ₹3,800 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4,200Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Printer Cartridge | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Printer Cartridge | ₹4,200 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: HP Orignal
Model: Printer Cartridge 88A HP
Title: Printer Cartridge 19 B T ROAD BELGHARIA NORTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL 700056 UDYAM WB 14 0045578 | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700056 | Make: HP Orignal
Model: Printer Cartridge 88A HP
Title: Printer Cartridge | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Printer Cartridge
9551010
GEM/2026/B/7737867
Two Packet Bid
Printer Cartridge
Haridwar, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Printer Cartridge | Haridwar | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9551010.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
undertaking_it_sty_2026-07-02-16-49-26_2e89df1dd30bcedf1c6ecd49ddadfb88.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].