Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹83,916Qualified Make: Lexmark
Model: Lexmark Printer Cartridge CX522ade (Model no 78C3X
Title: Lexmark Printer Cartridge CX522ade (Model no 78C3XY0) 19 B T ROAD BELGHARIA NORTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL 700056 UDYAM WB 14 0045578 | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700056 | Make: Lexmark
Model: Lexmark Printer Cartridge CX522ade (Model no 78C3X
Title: Lexmark Printer Cartridge CX522ade (Model no 78C3XY0) | ₹83,916 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LQualified Make: Lexmark
Model: LEXMARK 78C3XY0 TONER
Title: Lexmark Printer Cartridge CX522ade (Model no 78C3XY0) SECTOR 67 LANDMARK CYBERPARK SECTOR 67 SECTOR 67 GURGAON HARYANA 122018 HR05B0006744 06AAACL8804E1ZR B R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122018 | Make: Lexmark
Model: LEXMARK 78C3XY0 TONER
Title: Lexmark Printer Cartridge CX522ade (Model no 78C3XY0) | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.2 LQualified Make: Lexmark
Model: LEXMARK 78C3XY0 TONER
Title: Lexmark Printer Cartridge CX522ade (Model no 78C3XY0) TOHANA BHAITIA NAGAR TOHANA TOHANA FATEHABAD HARYANA 125120 UDYAM HR 04 0004848 | FATEHABAD | HARYANA | 125120 | Make: Lexmark
Model: LEXMARK 78C3XY0 TONER
Title: Lexmark Printer Cartridge CX522ade (Model no 78C3XY0) | ₹1.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: Lexmark
Model: Lexmark Printer Cartridge CX522ade (Model no 78C3X
Title: Lexmark Printer Cartridge CX522ade (Model no 78C3XY0) 7 83 PERINE NARIMAN STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: Lexmark
Model: Lexmark Printer Cartridge CX522ade (Model no 78C3X
Title: Lexmark Printer Cartridge CX522ade (Model no 78C3XY0) | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Lexmark
Model: Lexmark Printer Cartridge CX522ade (Model no 78C3X
Title: Lexmark Printer Cartridge CX522ade (Model no 78C3XY0) MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0066454 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: Lexmark
Model: Lexmark Printer Cartridge CX522ade (Model no 78C3X
Title: Lexmark Printer Cartridge CX522ade (Model no 78C3XY0) | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Lexmark Printer Cartridge CX522ade (Model no 78C3XY0)
Lexmark Printer Cartridge CX522ade (Model no 78C3XM0)
Lexmark Printer Cartridge CX522ade (Model no 78C3XC0)
Lexmark Printer Cartridge CX522ade (Model no 78C3XK0)
9292730
GEM/2026/B/7506923
Two Packet Bid
Lexmark Printer Cartridge CX522ade (Model no 78C3XY0),Lexmark Printer Cartridge CX522ade (Model no
Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexmark Printer Cartridge CX522ade (Model no 78C3XY0) | DEHRADUN | 2 | 60 days | |
| Lexmark Printer Cartridge CX522ade (Model no 78C3XM0) | DEHRADUN | 2 | 60 days | |
| Lexmark Printer Cartridge CX522ade (Model no 78C3XC0) | DEHRADUN | 2 | 60 days | |
| Lexmark Printer Cartridge CX522ade (Model no 78C3XK0) | DEHRADUN | 2 | 60 days |
Director, DEAL, Defence Electronics Applications Laboratory, Raipur Road Dehradun, (Director, Deal)
Exempted
Yes
31 Jul 2026
6 May 2026
27 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9292730.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
technical_specifications_lexmark_2026-05-06-09-49-33_24855b39de89dcd70417aba5697709ff.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.16 MB
technical_specifications_lexmark_2026-05-06-09-34-36_0e7aadedc5f62a6336240813cb0a143d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.16 MB
technical_specifications_lexmark_2026-05-06-09-28-43_166e1559673647842df6e3cf071aae8d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.16 MB
technical_specifications_lexmark_2026-05-06-09-26-45_fdc742f031e883ae0ef694bf4a98b1a9.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.16 MB
RFPF_d5132c9a-a041-4572-a9a41778043364059_neeturawat.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].