Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero; 3 Months Old Only; 5000 KM; A/C; 24 Hrs
9795543
GEM/2026/B/7952133
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero; 3 Months Old Only;
Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero; 3 Months Old Only; 5000 KM; A/C; 24 Hrs | YATENDRA Vehicles Requirement /Numberof 202141,POW ER GRID Estimated K Msto CORPORATION OF INDIA LTD, betraveledina 765/400 k V GIS Sub Station, SINGH Village:Keelpur, Tahsil–Khair, Durationin Months Dist.-Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh withinthe Contract | 3,000 | 36 days |
RHQ LUCKNOW NR3, POWER GRID Corporation OF INDIA Limited, RHQ NR3LUCKNOW, (Nr3 Powergrid Lucknow)
₹15,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9795543.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787407517.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
1787407522.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1787407527.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
SOW_9296b734-2fb6-4153-a18e1787407659584_buyerlucknow11.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
ATC_2ef5078c-cf31-4bad-b21b1787407670919_buyerlucknow11.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .