Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹45,900Qualified SEC 15 GOEL HEALTH CLINIC SECTOR 15 SECTOR 15 PANCHKULA HARYANA 134109 UDYAM HR 11 0016940 | PANCHKULA | HARYANA | 134109 | ₹45,900 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹46,840Qualified 00 RURA KANPUR DEHAT UTTAR PRADESH 209303 | KANPUR DEHAT | UTTAR PRADESH | 209303 | ₹46,840 | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹53,210Qualified | ₹53,210 | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹58,889Qualified | ₹58,889 | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Qualified 177 ALAMGIRIGANJ BANS MANDI ROAD ALAMGIRIGANJ BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 UDYAM UP 15 0067798 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | - | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Proc of Vet Medicine
9585606
GEM/2026/B/7768490
Two Packet Bid
Inj Streptopenicillin 2.5 gm,Neomycin powder 10 gm,Inj Metronidazole 100 ml,D Mag Spray 120 ml,Inj
Pithoragarh, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
24 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inj Streptopenicillin 2.5 gm | Inj Streptopenicillin 2.5 gm | 100 | Vial | Pithoragarh | 15 | |
| 2 | Neomycin powder 10 gm | Neomycin powder 10 gm | 20 | Nos | Pithoragarh | 15 | |
| 3 | Inj Metronidazole 100 ml | Inj Metronidazole 100 ml | 500 | Bott | Pithoragarh | 15 | |
| 4 | D Mag Spray 120 ml | D Mag Spray 120 ml | 25 | Nos | Pithoragarh | 15 | |
| 5 | Inj Revici 05 ml | Inj Revici 05 ml | 50 | Amp | Pithoragarh | 15 | |
| 6 | Inj Tribivet 100 ml | Inj Tribivet 100 ml | 20 | Vial | Pithoragarh | 15 | |
| 7 | Inj Analgin MSD 33 ml | Inj Analgin MSD 33 ml | 100 | Vial | Pithoragarh | 15 | |
| 8 | Inj Soda bicarbonate 10 ml | Inj Soda bicarbonate 10 ml | 200 | Amp | Pithoragarh | 15 | |
| 9 | Inj Deriphylin 1 ml | Inj Deriphylin 1 ml | 100 | Amp | Pithoragarh | 15 | |
| 10 | Inj CBG 450 ml | Inj CBG 450 ml | 20 | Bott | Pithoragarh | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9585606.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
dglp_spec_09_jul_2026_2026-07-09-20-59-04_ed9f1ebc929c40c1b734a955a8c70eab.pdf
BOQ • 0.26 MB
dglp_bid_gem_2026-07-09-20-59-04_e85b7116029a42197125a2115923d845.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].